20 Jun 2013

Kajal Agarwal childhood photos



                                            Kajal Agarwal childhood photos


                              Kajol Agarwal rare and unseen childhood photos

Tags: kajal agarwal childhood photos, kajal agarwal childhood, childhood images of kajal agarwal, kajal agarwal childhood pics, kajal agarwal childhood images, childhood photos of kajal agarwal, kajal childhood photos, cute pics of child kajal, kajal agarwal 21 june 2013, kajal agarwal unseen photos, rare photos of kajal agarwal, unseen kajal agarwal images, kajal agarwal rare images, kajal agarwal rare pics.

Kareena Kapoor before and after plastic surgery


                        Photo of Kareena Kapoor before and after plastic surgery

Tags: kareena kapoor before surgery, kareena kapoor before plastic surgery, kareena kapoor after plastic surgery, kareena kapoor before and after plastic surgery, kareena kapoor before and after, kareena kapoor plastic surgery, kareena kapoor surgery, plastic surgery kareena kapoor, kareena kapoor plastic surgery disaster, has kareena undergone plastic surgery, kareena kapoor cosmetic surgery, bollywood plastic surgery disaster 2013, kareena kapoor 20 june 2013, kareena before surgery, kareena after surgery, kareena kapoor plastic surgery 2013.

Anushka Sharma childhood photos


                      Anushka Sharma rare and unseen photos-childhood photos

Tags: anushka sharma childhood photos, anushka sharma childhood pics, anushka sharma childhood pictures, anushka sharma childhood, childhood photos of anushka sharma, anushka sharma childhood images, anushka sharma family pictures, childhood photos of bollywood actresses, bollywood actress childhood photos, anushka sharma june 21 2013.

18 Jun 2013

Katrina Kaif with her sisters- Real life photos



                            Katrina Kaif real life photos with her three sisters

Tags: katrina with her sisters, katrina sisters, pics of katrina with her sisters, katrina with her family photos, katrina kaif family photos, katrina with her beautiful sisters, katrina kaif family photos, family photos of katrina kaif.

Pics of Katrina Kaif in sexy pink saree


                                 Hot Katrina Kaif In Pink Saree- Looking Sexy

Tags: hot katrina pink saree, katrina pink dress, katrina kaif hot pink saree, katrina 19 june 2013, pics of katrina in pink saree, images of hot katrina in pink saree, images katrina pink dress, pink saree katrina kaif, katrina kaif pics, katrina kaif pictures, pictures of katrina in pink saree, katrina pictures 19 june 2013, katrina real life photos.

Aishwarya Rai Lip Surgery -Before and After


                         Image of Aishwarya Rai before and after lip surgery

Tags: bollywood lip surgery disaster, aishwarya rai lip surgery, lip surgery of aishwarya rai, aishwarya rai before lip surgery, aishwarya rai after lip surgery, aishwarya rai before after, bollywood latest surgery disaster, bollywood lips, aishwarya surgery, lip surgery bollywood actresses, before after lip surgery.

12 Jun 2013

Bipasha Basu before and after plastic surgery


                        Bipasha plastic surgery disaster- bipasha before after surgery

Tags: Bipasha Basu before plastic surgery, Bipasha Basu after plastic surgery, Bipasha Basu plastic surgery, Bipasha Basu before and after plastic surgery, Bipasha Basu plastic surgery disaster, plastic surgery Bipasha Basu, Bipasha Basu cosmetic surgery, Bipasha Basu June 13 2013, Bipasha Basu plastic surgery 2013, 2013 June bollywood plastic surgery disaster, has Bipasha Basu done plastic surgery, Bipasha Basu surgery, bollywood surgery june 2013.

Katrina Kaif in full tight tshirt


                               Katrina Kaif Looking very hot in white tight T-shirt

Aishwarya Rai before and after plastic surgery


                       Aishwarya Rai plastic surgery disaster before and after

Tags:

  • Aishwarya Rai plastic surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai plastic surgery disaster
  • Aishwarya Rai before and after plastic surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai before plastic surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai after plastic surgery
  • has Aishwarya Rai undergone plastic surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai cosmetic surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai june 2013
  • Aishwarya Rai before surgery
  • Aishwarya Rai surgery

Katrina Kaif hot red dress photos


                                  Katrina Kaif looking super sexy in red dress

Tags: katrina kaif red dress pics, images of katrina kaif, photos of katrina kaif june 2013, june 2013 katrina kaif, katrina kaif red dress images, hot images of katrina kaif, sexy photos of katrina kaif, hot katrina kaif in red dress, katrina kaif looking beautiful in red dress, katrina kaif photos, katrina kaif images, katrina kaif hot, katrina kaif wallpapers, katrina kaif hot kiss, katrina kaif biography.

Catherine Bell before and after plastic surgery


            Catherine Bell Plastic Surgery Disaster- Catherine before and after surgery

Tags: Catherine Bell before and after plastic surgery, plastic surgery of catherine bell, has catherine bell  undergone plastic surgery, catherine bell plastic surgery 2013, catherine bell before and after, catherine bell before plastic surgery, catherine bell after plastic surgery, hollywood plastic surgery disaster, catherine bell plastic surgery before and after, catherine bell plastic surgery disaster, catherine bell cosmetic surgery. catherine bell surgery 2013.      

10 Jun 2013

Alia Bhatt new brand ambassador of Maybelline


                              Alia Bhatt unveils Maybelline's new collections 2013

Tags: maybelline ambassador, alia bhatt ambassador of maybelline, maybelline 2013 ambassador, maybelline new york ambassador, alia bhatt maybelline ambassador, maybelline worlds no.1 makeup brand, makeup used by alia bhatt, alia bhatt makeup company, bollywood actresses using makeup brands, brands of alia bhatt makeup, maybelline alia bhatt makeup brand.

Katrina Kaif in black saree-super sexy photos of katrina kaif


                                     Katrina Kaif super hot in Black Saree

Tags: hot katrina kaif in black saree, katrina in black saree photos, katrina in saree photos, photos of katrina in black dress, katrina in black dress photos, sexy katrina in black dress, katrina looking hot in black dress, black saree photos, bollywood actress in black dress, pics of katrina in black dress, black dress pics of katrina, katrina kaif black dress, katrina kaif june 2013.

8 Jun 2013

Top 10 Bollywood Actresses/Heroines 2013



Katrina Kaif


Kareena Kapoor


Priyanka Chopra


Sonakshi Sinha


Deepika Padukone


Anushka Sharma


Alia Bhatt


Bipasha Basu


Rani Mukherjee


Parneeti Chopra



Tags:

  • top 10 bollywood actresses
  • top 10 bollywood heroines
  • top 10 bollywood heroines 2013
  • 2013 top 10 bollywood heroines
  • top heroines of india
  • best actresses of bollywood
  • number one heroines
  • top 10 bollywood actresses 2013
  • best heroines of 2013
  • list of top 10 bollywood actresses
  • indian best heroines
  • who is bollywood best actress of 2013!
  • top 10 bollywood actresses of all time
  • top 10 bollywood actresses by box office collection


5 Jun 2013

Katrina Kaif before and after plastic surgery


                              Katrina Kaif pics of before and after plastic surgery

Also see:


  • katrina kaif before plastic surgery
  • katrina before and after
  • katrina kaif plastic surgery
  • katrina kaif cosmetic surgery
  • katrina kaif before and after plastic surgery
  • katrina kaif surgery
  • katrina kaif before surgery
  • katrina kaif after surgery
  • katrina kaif plastic surgery 2013
  • bollywood plastic surgery disaster 2013


Iddarammayilatho movie first week collections


                                 Iddarammayilatho first week collections

Iddarammayilatho movie first weekend collections reaches to Rs. 25 crores.

Also See:


  • iddarammayilatho first week collections
  • iddarammayilatho movie earnings
  • iddarammayilatho earnings
  • iddarammayilatho first week earnings
  • earnings of iddarammayilatho
  • iddarammayilatho box office
  • iddarammayilatho box office collections
  • iddarammayilatho first week
  • iddarammayilatho collections
  • iddarammayilatho movie collections
  • iddarammayilatho movie first week collections



Deepika Padukone plastic surgery disaster- Deepika before and after plastic surgery



                               Deepika before and after plastic surgery

Tags: has deepika undergone surgery, deepika plastic surgery, plastic surgery deepika, deepika padukone plastic surgery, deepika before and after plastic surgery, deepika before and after surgery, deepika before plastic surgery, deepika after surgery, deepika plastic surgery disaster, bollywood plastic surgery disaster, deepika plastic surgery before and after, deepika cosmetic surgery, cosmetic surgery deepika, pics of deepika before and after surgery, deepika padukone breast surgery, breast surgery deepika padukone, bollywood breast surgery, actress who done breast surgery.

4 Jun 2013

Katrina, Alia Bhatt appears in same white dress


                    Hot Katrina Kaif And Alia Bhatt In beautiful White Dress

Alia Bhatt in a new face of Garnier

                     
                               Alia Bhatt new face build up with garnier products

Katrina Kaif exposes her bra- very hot


                      Katrina Kaif Showing her Bra in public-Super sexy Katrina kaif

Tags: katrina showing her bra, katrina bra size, bra of katrina, hot katrina in bra, sexy katrina in bra, hot bra of katrina, katrina in bikini, bra photos of katrina.

Alia Bhatt in kashmiri look for her new film 'Highway'


                                     Cute Alia Bhatt in kashmiri Style 

Tags: alia bhatt highway shootout, highway alia bhatt new movie, alia bhatt new movie, alia bhatt in highway, sexy alia in highway, beautiful smile of alia bhatt, smile of alia bhatt in highway, alia bhatt shoots for highway, cute alia bhatt in kashmir style, cute alia.

3 Jun 2013

Katrina Kaif In Yellow Saree- super hot


                              Katrina Kaif in yellow wet saree looking very hot

Tags: katrina kaif in yellow saree, katrina kaif saree, hot katrina in saree photos, katrina kaif in wet saree, hot and sexy katrina in saree, sexy katrina in saree, katrina exposing her body in saree, katrina hot fighure, katrina hot body, hot katrina in dhoom 3.

Katrina Kaif and Hrithik Roshan new movie "Bang Bang" shootout photos


Tags: katrina kaif new movie bang bang, bang bang katrina new movie, hot katrina in bang bang, hrithik in bang bang, photos of bang bang new movie, katrina hot looks in bang bang, hrithik katrina in bang bang, sexy katrina in bang bang.

Is Salman Khan, Katrina Kaif to make onscreen appearance again!


Salman Khan with Hot Katrina Kaif

Tags: salman khan with katrina kaif, salman khan, hot katrina kaif, new film of katrina and salman, upcoming movies of katrina kaif, upcoming movies of salman khan, salman and katrina, salman likes katrina, hot katrina with salman. 

2 Jun 2013

Anushka Sharma Plastic Surgery Disaster- Anushka before and after Plastic surgery


                                Anushka sharma Before and After Plastic Surgery

Tags: Anushka Sharma Plastic Surgery Disaster, anushka sharma before and after plastic surgery, bollywood plastic surgery disaster, Anushka Sharma plastic surgery, Anushka Sharma before plastic surgery, Anushka Sharma surgery, Anushka Sharma before and after, plastic surgery Anushka Sharma, Anushka Sharma cosmetic surgery, cosmetic surgery disaster in bollywood, anushka before and after, hot Anushka Sharma, sexy Anushka Sharma, hot Anushka.

Iddarammayilatho Movie First (1st) Day Box Office Collection


Iddarammayilatho telugu movie details:

Iddarammayilatho movie cast and crew: Allu Arjun, Amala Paul and Catherine Tresa
Iddarammayilatho mo0vie music: Devi Sri Prasad
Iddarammayilatho movie Producer: Bandla Ganesh
Iddarammayilatho movie director: Puri Jagan

Iddarammayilatho 1st Day Box Office Collection

Iddarammayilatho first day box office collection, first day box office collection Iddarammayilatho, Iddarammayilatho overall collection, Iddarammayilatho 2nd day collection, Iddarammayilatho Sunday collection, Iddarammayilatho first week collection, Iddarammayilatho movie collection report.

Krishna- Rs. 37,00,000
Nizam: Rs. 2,20,00,000
Vizag: RS. 54,00,000
East Godavari: Rs. 55,00,000
West Godavari: Rs. 50,00,000
Guntur: Rs. 60,00,000

Total box office collection of Iddarammayilatho telugu movie: 6.55 crore

·         iddarammayilatho collections
·         iddarammayilatho first day collection
·         Iddarammayilatho collection
·         iddarammayilatho first day collections
·         iddarammayilatho 1st day collections
·         iddarammayilatho movie first day collection
·         iddarammayilatho movie 1st day collections
·         iddarammayilatho movie collections
·         iddarammayilatho movie 1st day collection
·         iddarammayilatho 1 day collection



1 Jun 2013

Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani First Day Box Office Collection


Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani

Ranbir Kapoor and Deepika Padukone new film “Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani” has rocked about 3000 screens all over the world. As the movie has some of the great stars like deepika, ranbir and collection of beautiful songs, it has rocked the Indian Theaters to and great extend.

Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani First Day Box Office Collection

The first day box office collection of Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani has reached to Rs. 19.45 crore. So the opening day of Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani had a great move. It is said that the earnings will be increased on Saturday as well as on Sunday.

It is also said that the film Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani will join the club of box office collection of Rs. 100 crore and above. So this will be great success to Deepika as well as Ranbir.

Tags: Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani First Day Box Office Collection, First Day Box Office Collection Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, deepika in Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, box office collection, first day earnings of Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani earnings, Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani second day earnings, Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani 1st day box office collection, 2nd day earnings of Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani,